Create your All The Lucky Blocks 1 server in 2 minutes

Dive into All The Lucky Blocks 1, a thrilling modpack with over 50 unique lucky blocks for endless fun.

All The Lucky Blocks 1

Our Minecraft Server Plans

Modpack installed in 1 click
Server ready in 2 min
24/7 Support
Vanilla Minecraft server or small modpack

OuiBox 8G Pack

RAM
8 GB DDR4 ECC
CPU
4 vCPU 3.7 GHz
Storage
50 GB NVMe
✔ Unlimited servers!
✔ 5 Backups
✔ Game DDoS protection
✔ 24/7 Support
Choose location
FranceMarseille, France
AllemagneFrankfurt, Germany
USANew York, USA
CanadaBeauharnois, Canada
AustraliaSydney, Australia
11.88$/month
Order
Resource-intensive modded servers or large communities

OuiBox 16G Pack

RAM
16 GB DDR4 ECC
CPU
6 vCPU 3.7 GHz
Storage
120 GB NVMe
✔ Unlimited servers!
✔ 15 Backups
✔ Game DDoS protection
✔ 24/7 Support
Choose location
FranceMarseille, France
AllemagneFrankfurt, Germany
USANew York, USA
CanadaBeauharnois, Canada
AustraliaSydney, Australia
25.69$/month
Order

Custom Configuration

Create your custom server

✔ RAM from 8 to 256 GB
✔ CPU from 4 to 120 vCores
✔ Storage up to 1 TB
✔ MySQL databases
✔ Data backups
Choose location
FranceMarseille, France
AllemagneFrankfurt, Germany
USANew York, USA
CanadaBeauharnois, Canada
AustraliaSydney, Australia
Flexible offer tailored to your needsScalable at any time
Configure my server

How to create your server All The Lucky Blocks 1

1

Choose your plan

Select a Minecraft server suited for All The Lucky Blocks 1. Our plans include Anti-DDoS protection and 24/7 support.

View offers
2

Install All The Lucky Blocks 1

One-click install All The Lucky Blocks 1 from your panel. The server is automatically configured with all mods.

3

Play with your friends

Connect to your All The Lucky Blocks 1 server and invite your friends. Your adventure starts now!

Features of All The Lucky Blocks 1

Join the fun with All The Lucky Blocks 1, featuring over 50 lucky blocks for an exciting Minecraft adventure.

Over 50 Unique Lucky Blocks

Experience a wide variety of lucky blocks, each with its own surprises, challenges, and rewards.

Engaging Multiplayer Gameplay

Team up with friends or compete against each other in thrilling battles filled with unexpected twists.

Dynamic Game Sessions

Every break of a lucky block brings new opportunities and surprises, ensuring no two games are alike.

Variety of Combat Options

Utilize the items and effects from lucky blocks to enhance your combat strategy in PvP battles.

Magic and Adventure Combined

Explore magical elements while navigating through the chaos of lucky block surprises.

Thriving Community

Join a vibrant community of players who share tips, tricks, and experiences within the modpack.

Unleash the Excitement with All The Lucky Blocks 1

All The Lucky Blocks 1 is an exhilarating Minecraft modpack that takes the concept of lucky blocks to the next level. Imagine breaking open a block and never knowing what surprises await you! With over 50 different lucky blocks, each one offers a unique chance at rewards or challenges. This modpack is perfect for players who love a mix of adventure, combat, and magic.

What Makes All The Lucky Blocks 1 Unique?

This modpack is not just about chance; it encourages both cooperative and competitive gameplay. Players can join forces to tackle the wild effects of these blocks or engage in thrilling PvP battles to see who can best utilize the advantages they gain from them. The vibrant community around this modpack adds even more richness to the experience, making it a fantastic choice for multiplayer sessions.

Gameplay Experience

In All The Lucky Blocks 1, every game session can lead to something extraordinary. You might find powerful items, face strange creatures, or even trigger explosive events. The element of surprise keeps players on their toes, ensuring that no two sessions are ever the same. The excitement builds as you race to break lucky blocks faster than your friends, all while strategizing how to use the rewards to your advantage.

Why Host All The Lucky Blocks 1?

If you’re considering hosting a server, All The Lucky Blocks 1 is an excellent choice. Its multiplayer capabilities allow for a vibrant gaming experience that can easily bring friends together for hours of fun. The dynamic gameplay keeps everyone engaged, and the plethora of lucky blocks means there’s always something new to discover. Setting up a server for this modpack will surely draw in players eager for a unique and exciting Minecraft experience.

FAQ - All The Lucky Blocks 1 Server

Frequently asked questions about hosting a All The Lucky Blocks 1 server.

Host Your All The Lucky Blocks 1 Server Today!

Gather your friends for an unforgettable gaming experience filled with surprises and adventure — don’t miss out!

1.8.9
54K+
Anti-DDoS
24/7 Support
View offers